Nov 22, 78 • 1935 • Georgetown-State • 3877

[Editor’s notes: This document was released both as a State Department cable as part of its 1981 FOIA release, and as Serial 516 of the FBI’s RYMUR release.

[Corrections to this list – taken from the “Who died?” list on this site – are designated by brackets. Survivors are designated in red type. Those who died of natural causes in Jonestown before November 18, 1978, are designated in orange type. Former Temple members and current Temple members who were in the U.S. on November 18, are designated in green type. Unknown persons are designated in blue type.

[The birthdates of the Temple members below should be verified at the Jonestown Memorial Page, since the listings below mixes American and British-Guyanese versions, which results in someone born on March 10, for example, being listed as either 3/10/[year] or 10/3/[year].]

UNCLASSIFIED

[LISTING OF AGENCIES RECEIVING INFORMATIONAL COPIES ON PDF]

0 221935Z NOV 78
FM AMEMBASSY GEORGETOWN
TO SECSTATE WASHDC NIACT IMMEDIATE 8146
UNCLAS SECTION 1 OF 12 GEORGETOWN 3877
E.O. 11652: N/A
TAGS: CASC, GY (PEOPLES TEMPLE)
SUBJECT: LIST OF PT MEMBERS FROM GUYANESE IMMIGRATION RECORDS

FOLLOWING IS A MULTI-SECTION MESSAGE LISTING THE MEMBERS OF THE PEOPLES TEMPLE GRANTED PERMANENT RESIDENCE BY THE GOG [GOVERNMENT OF GUYANA]. THE LIST WAS OBTAINED FROM THE IMMIGRATION DEPARTMENT. OUR ESTIMATE IS THAT IT COMPRISES A VIRTUALLY COMPLETE LIST OF THE PEOPLES TEMPLE GUYJFA [GUYANA] OPERATION. WE ARE PROVIDING THIS LISTING AS AVAILABLE. FIRST OF THE ALPHABETICAL LISTS CONTAINS THE NAMES OF ALL WHO WERE UNDER SIXTEEN AT THE TIME OF THEIR ARRIVAL IN GUAYANA [GUYANA]. (GOG IMMIGRATION CONSIDERS UNDER 16 AS CHILDREN FOR RECORDS-KEEPING PURPOSES.) OTHER, LONGER LIST IS THE ADULT LIST WHICH IS BEING TRANSMITTED IN PARTS AS IT COMES OUT OF THE TYPEWRITER.

NAME DATE OF BIRTH

CHRISTIE [CHRISTA] AMOS 2-3-67 [3-7-67]
MARTIN LAWRENCE [LAURENCE] AMOS 4-19-68
MAURICE [MARCUS] ANDERSON 7-29-63
RICARDO DAVID ARTERBERRY 1-15-68
JAMES SAMUEL BAISY 1-15-65
KECIA BAISY 6-10-66

UNCLASSIFIED
UNCLASSIFIED
PAGE 02 GEORGE 03877 01 OF 12 222149Z

JAMAL BAISY 6-28-69
SHARON [SHAWN] BAKER 4-21-65
YARIK [TARIK] EARL BAKER 10-29-61
[TERENCE] BARGEMAN 11-3-62
ERIC BARKER [BAKER] 4-13-63
BECKY ANN BARRETT 3-8-74
ELEANOR BEAM 3-5-61
DAVID [DANIEL] BECK 6-15-66 [5-15-66]
CARLOS LEE BELL (JNR) 11-8-64
YOLANDA BERKLEY 7-22-73
JAMES A. BISHOP 11-25-64
STEPHANIE LYNN BISHOP 12-20-63
THOMAS JAMES BOGUE 9-2-61
ANTHONY BOWMAN 2-7-64
REGONA [REGINA] BOWSER 4-1-63
MICHELLE BRADY 12-2-66
JUANITA BRIGHT 12-8-67
LAWRENCE BRIGHT 10-18-65
JERROSS KEITH BROWN 5-8-70
ROBERT BROWN 4-22-77 [4-26-77]
YOLANDA DELAINE BROWN 7-22-63
CHRISTOPHER BUCKLEY 5-28-65 [5-28-66]
DOROTHY BUCKLEY 8-17-61
FRANCES ELIZABETH BUCKLEY 11-18-64
ODESTA BUCKLEY 11-30-62
WILLIAM SEAN PAUL BUSH 11-4-64
VITIES RAHELLE [ROCHELLE] CANNON 11-3-62
KAREN YVETTE CARR 7-18-63
MAURICE C. CARTER 8-30-73
SOPHIA CASANOVA 8-9-67
ROBERT LOUIS CHRISTIAN 11-9-70
TINA CHRISTIAN 9-1-69 [9-1-70]
BRENDA CAROL COBB 9-4-63

UNCLASSIFIED
UNCLASSIFIED
PAGE 03 GEORGE 03877 01 OF 12 222149Z

CLARENCE ELMES [ELMER] COLE 8-11-63
MATTHEW TODD COLE 11-12-67
WILLIAM COLE 1-13-65
JAMES JOSEPH CORDELL 10-28-64
JULIE RENÉ CORDEL [CORDELL] 7-20-65 [7-28-61]
MABLE [MABEL] JOY CORDELL 3-14-62
RICHARD CORDELL 9-2-64
RITA CORDELL 9-18-62
MICHAEL DANIELS 6-14-64
OLITE [OLLIE] DARNES 10-29-67
SEARELY [SEARCY] DARNES 4-21-62
BRIAN ANDREW DAVIS 7-1?-62 [7-19-62]
DEVON [DERON] DAVIS 1-14-77
WILLIAM DILLION [DILLON] DEAN 8-30-61
TAMMIE DELIMA [TAMMI DELIHAUSSAYE] 9-28-66
GABRIEL DENNIS 8-22-68
RONNIE DENNIS 10-20-61
JOANNETTE [JEANNETTE] DUCKETT 12-31-63
RONALD CHARLES DUCKETT 10-14-62
SONYA ELAINE EVANS 7-11-67
SHARLA SHELDON EVANS 10-15-71
ZUNITA S. [SHIRELLE] EVANS 1-12-73
LORI BETH FIELDS 12-6-65
MAK [MARK] FIELDS 3-22-67
LUCRETIA FINLEY 1-19-67
ANTHONY FORD 4-16-63
EDWARD FORD 6-23-65
FRANKIE FOUNTAIN 4-19-73
JEWEL LYNN FOUNTAIN 4-11-74
CHRISTOPHER DANIEL [DARNNELL] FRANKLIN 12-30-75
SHARON [SHIRON] FULTON 3-31-67
SUSAN GARCIA 11-16-62
JOHN GARDENER 9-20-60
DANIELLE GARDFREY 8-2-65
KENNETH GARDFREY 1-29-71
WANDA DENISE GOMEZ 8-1-72

UNCLASSIFIED
UNCLASSIFIED
PAGE 04 GEORGE 03877 01 OF 12 222149Z

DAVID LEE GOODWIN 8-28-65
MARK GOSNEY 11-28-73
ANITRA GREENE 8-1-61 [1-8-61]
BRIAN GUY 9-12-66 [9-8-66]
KEITH GUY 9-8-67 [9-12-67]
KIMBERLINE [KIMBERLY] GUY 7-29-71
SHARETTES RENSE [SHARITTA RENAE] GUY 12-2-74 [2-12-74]
KURMAN [THURMAN] GUY 12-2-62
ALEC HENLEY HASSAN [HASSAN ALI HANNLEY] 7-28-69
NATASHA HAYNES-SMITH 8-28-73
MICHAEL HEATH 3-25-64 [4-25-64]
KENYA HENERSON [HENDERSON] 7-27-77
ANTHONY ALLAN HICKS 3-4-66
ROMALDO BENJAMIN HICKS 11-6-65
JUDY HOUSTON 11-9-64
PATRICIA DIAN HOUSTON 10-2-63
AVA JILLIAN [JILLON] INGHRAM 7-25-63
DENNIS [DARRELL DWAYNE] JACKSON 1-6-65

UNCLASSIFIED FBB342

[LISTING OF AGENCIES RECEIVING INFORMATIONAL COPIES ON PDF]

0 221935Z NOV 78
FM AMEMBASSY GEORGETOWN
TO SECSTATE WASHDC NIACT IMMEDIATE 8147

UNCLAS SECTION 2 OF 12 GEORGETOWN 3877

NAME DATE OF BIRTH

ELIEAN [EILEEN] JACKSON 6-2-65
MAYA LISA JAMES [IJAMES] 9-8-69
DOREEN [DAREN] JANARO 5-1-64
MAURI JANARO 11-20-62
CARMEN LISA JOHNSON 8-25-68 [7-28-68]
DEREK JOOHNSON [JOHNSON] 2-21-70
GARNETT JOHNSON 11-30-63
GWENDOLYN JOHNSON 2-19-62
JAMES JOHNSON 6-22-62
ROBERT JOHNSON 4-2-66
SOLEATO [SALEATA] L. JOHNSON 8-22-69
SHARON JOHNSON 10-25-61
KUMONE [KWAME] R. A. JONES 9-3-68
MELLINE [MELLONIE] DENISE KEMP 8-13-64
ROCHELLE ANNETTE KEMP 4-26-68 [4-28-68]
DONNA LOUISE LACY 11-15-62
TONY LACY 2-10-64
RAMONS LAMONTHE [RAMONA LAMOTHE] 7-29-76 [7-29-70]
JOHN LAWRENCE [GARDENER] 9-20-60
HAWAB LAWRENCE [NAWAB] 11-20-67
ADRIENNE ROCHAN LEWIS 7-10-66
BARRY EUGENE LEWIS 7-4-64
FREDDIE LEE LEWIS 2-27-63

UNCLASSIFIED
UNCLASSIFIED
PAGE 02 GEORGE 03877 02 OF 12 222157Z

JULIANNE KECHIE [ALECHA JULIANNE] LEWIS 8-23-69
LISA MICHELLE LEWIS 2-2-62
VINCENT LOPEZ 2-26-63
WILLIE ZORELL [LOVELL] MALONE 11-14-63
ALFRED MARCH 9-10-64
ALFRIDA [ALFREDA] SUZETTE MARCH 9-10-64
ANITA ELAINE MARCH 1-14-62
ALFRED [ALFREDA] SUZETTE MARCH 9-10-64
DONALY WANE [DONALD WAYNE] MCCALL 11-18-66
LEANNDRA MCCOY 2-16-69
PATTIA [PATTY ANN] MCCOY 2-16-69 [10-6-64]
POWELL FRANCES [LOWELL FRANCIS] MCCOY 8-18-66
RENÉE DEIRDRE [DEIRDRE RENEE] MCMURRY 1-22-61
BEVERLEY [BEVERLY] MITCHELL 11-14-62
LAWENDA [LAWANDA] MITCHELL 3-6-64
TONY MITCHELL 8-15-65
YOLANDA MITCHELL 9-16-60
MARCUS EMILY [EMILE] MORGAN 12-5-70
STEPHANIE MORGAN 10-31-69
MICHAEL MOTON 4-15-73
DETRA MURRAY 3-14-68
ALLAN [ALLEN] NEWELL 7-25-64
CHRISTOPHER NEWELL 7-10-61
JENNIFER NEWELL 11-13-67 [1-13-67]
KARI [KARL] NEWELL 11-13-72
BETHANY PARKER 8-18-72
VICTORIA GLORIA PARKER 2-7-70
SHAW PARKEY [BETHANY SHAWNEE PARKER] 8-18-72
TRACY PARKS 9-16-66
DONNA LOUISE PONTS 1-17-63
JIMJON [JIM JON] PROKES 1-31-75
ASHA TABIA RHEA 1-27-77
ORLANDO ROBINSON 8-1-65

UNCLASSIFIED
UNCLASSIFIED
PAGE 03 GEORGE 03877 02 OF 12 222157Z

ANTHONY EQUINE [EUGENE] ROCHELLE 3-30-72
KIM DWIGHT ROCHELLE 1-6-67
JUDY ANN RUNNELL [RUNNELS] 9-13-66
DAVID ANTHONY SANDERS 5-1-69
ANGELIQUE SCHEID 10-13-65
DIANNE ELIZABETH SCHEID 9-2-63
DONALD SCHEID 7-22-61
MARVIN P. [WESLEY] SELLERS 9-9-63 [4-9-63]
AISHA K. SIMON 6-30-76
SCOTT CAMERON SMART 11-6-63 [6-11-63]
VERI [TERI] LYNN SMART 9-11-64
CLARK SMITH 1-17-67
EDRENA SMITH 10-4-68 [10-4-58]
JEFFREY DALE SMITH 2-6-71
KARL WAYNE SMITH 10-25-67
KELLY FRANKLIN SMITH 1-14-64
KIRTA K. [KELIN KIRTAS] SMITH 3-4-65
KRISTA LYNN SMITH 4-28-66
STEPHANIE MARIE SMITH 5-11-64 [11-5-64]
DELICIA SOUDER 3-14-72
YVONNE [YOVONNE] STANLEY 5-20-75
JOHN VICTOR STOEN 1-25-72
TOBIANA STONE 11-1-69
TRACY S. [LAMONT] STONE 2-4-67
STEPHANIE SWANEY 11-21-66
ALIOT [ELLIOT] WADE TARDY 4-18-68
SHONDA TAYLOR [GAYLOR] 12-6-68 [6-17-68]
JANET MARIE TUPPER 7-31-63
LARRY HOWARD TUPPER 12-5-64
CELESTE VENTO 2-11-67 [11-21-67]
JAMES WADE 6-6-66
KEITH T. WADE 9-6-61
MARK S. WAGNER 1-7-62
OSRICK [DEREK] WALKER 11-18-65
JERRICA RAQUEL WALKER 12-23-70
BRENDA ANNE WARREN 11-9-61

UNCLASSIFIED
UNCLASSIFIED
PAGE 04 GEORGE 03877 02 OF 12 222157Z

MARIE J. [JANICE MARIE] WARREN 3-23-60
WILLIAM ALLAN WATKINS 4-28-70
DAREN EUGENE WERNER 9-8-68
JEFF WHEELER 7-30-65

UNCLASSIFIED FBB343

[LISTING OF AGENCIES RECEIVING INFORMATIONAL COPIES ON PDF]

0 221935Z NOV 78
FM AMEMBASSY GEORGETOWN
TO SECSTATE WASHDC NIACT IMMEDIATE 8148

UNCLAS SECTION 3 OF 12 GEORGETOWN 3877

NAME DATE OF BIRTH

LISA WILLIAMS 6-26-66 [6-27-66]
LOUISE YOLANDA WILLIAMS 4-8-72
CLEON WILSON 10-19-70
EZEKIEL WILSON 1-5-62
TERRY [JERRY] BAISY WILSON 2-14-61
WANDA WILSON 9-16-63
LAVETTE A. WRIGHT 7-23-61
KEITH ARNOLD WRIGHT 6-15-62
GRISSETTE YOULANDA [YOLANDA GRISSETTE] 6-15-66

GROUP II

ADAMS, PAULS [PAULA] JEAN 1/3/49
ATKINS, RUTH 3/4/04
ADDISON, STEPHEN MICHAEL 5/4/44
ALBUDY, IDA 1/26/06 [8/26/06]
ALEXANDER, LIALIAN [LILLIAN] BOYD 2/17/06
ANDERSON, ORELIA 6/8/10
ANDERSON, MARIE [MARICE] ST. MARTIN 7/22/62
ANDERSON, SAMUEL MOSES 4/12/11
ARNOLD, LUBERTA 2/27/07
ANDERSON, TOMMY LEE 12/25/59
ANDERSON, JERMOE DWANE [JEROME DWAYNE] 10/30/63

UNCLASSIFIED
UNCLASSIFIED
PAGE 02 GEORGE 03877 03 OF 12 222157Z

ARTERBERRY, LINDA 12/6/48
ANDERSON, VIVIAN IDA 1/1/09
BALDWIN, MARION 4/27/46
BECK, GEORGE DONALD 9/24/42
BARRON, JACK DARLINGTON 11/9/21
BOGUE, JAMES ERNEST 10/19/32
BEIKMAN, CHARLES EDWARD 8/13/35
BERG, MARGO JULIET NEE RICHMOND 3/13/44
BEIKMAN, REBECCA MAE [MAY] 11/29/40
BROWN, JOHNNY H [MOSS] 7/19/50
BUCKLEY, LOREATHA 1/16/57 [7/16/57]
BATES, CHRISTINE ELLA MAE 3/22/05
BRYANT, LUCIVES [LUCIOES] 6/23/25
BOWER, DONALD ROBT 2/3/27
BELL, ELSIE INGRAM 6/11/18
BAKER, JAIR ALEXANDER 5/23/59
BLAIR, ERNESTINE AMES [HINES] 8/9/17
BORDNOVE [BORDENAVE], SELIKA 7/12/18 [7/10/18]
BEAM, RHEAVIANA NELSON [WILSON] 8/15/24
BEIKMAN, THOMAS CHARLES 4/27/57
BREWSTER, KIMBERLEY LOUISE 8/25/55
BUFORD, THERSA [THERESA] JEAN 2/4/52
BREIDSNBACH [BREIDENBACH], WESLEY KARL 9/15/59
BOGUE, TEENA MAE 12/15/55
BROWN, LUELLA HOLMES 6/1/19
BREIDSNBACH [BREIDENBACH], LOUIS F. 5/29/28
BELL, ALFRED 3/12/09
BLAKEY, DEBORAH LAYTON 2/7/53
BOGUE, JUANITA JANE 6/15/57
BREIDENBACH, MELANIE LEE 9/14/60
BEAM, JACK LOVELL 11/25/23
BRADSHAW, PAULA GAIL 8/17/56
BROWN, ROULETTA [RULETTA] 1/26/53 [12/26/53]

UNCLASSIFIED
UNCLASSIFIED
PAGE 03 GEORGE 03877 03 OF 12 222157Z

BURGINES, ROSIE LEE 11/7/53
BROWN, JOYNCE [JOYCE] MARIE 2/8/62 [2/8/60]
BRIGHT, RUBY JEAN 2/12/47
BERRYMAN, RONNIE DWAYNE [DEWAYNE] 2/26/52
BOGUE, EDITH ELIZABETH 8/1/39
BAILEY, GERALDINE HARRIET 3/23/12
BROCKS [BROOKS], MADELEINE JOSEPHONE [JOSEPHINE] 12/15/04
BRADY, MICHALEEN PATRICE [MICHAELEEN PATRICIA] 5/14/43
BOUTTE, CORLISS [CORLIS] DENISE 3/12/59
BOWERS, CHRISTINE GHARROW [SHANNON] 6/22/57
BEAL, GENEVA 9/4/20
BUTLER, CHARLOTTE [CHLOTILE] 3/10/00
BACKMON, VILA ELEASS [VIOLA ELAINE] 3/23/50
BARGEMAN, ROY LAVATE 6/21/61
BAKER, TARIK EARL 10/29/61
BELL, BEATRICE CLAUDINE 2/3/55
BRIDGEWATER, MEILLER [MILLER] 2/11/08
BREWER, DOROTHY ANN 10/24/38
BIRKLEY JULIA 7/25/09
BELLE, ETHEL MATHILDA 4/7/92 [1890]
BOGUE, MARILEE FAITH 3/31/59
BARNETT, CARL HENRY 3/2/56
BENTON, LENA MAE CAMP 2/2/10 [11/24/09]
BOUTTE, MACK [MARK] ANTHONY 4/14/55 [4/14/57]
BUCKLEY, DOROTHY MILLER 8/17/61
BUCKLEY, MAVIS [MINNIE] LUNA MAE 6/5/41 [5/6/41]
BROWSSARD, LEE [BROUSSARD, LEON] 7/9/29
BAILEY, MARY JANE 9/6/15

UNCLASSIFIED
UNCLASSIFIED FBB356

[LISTING OF AGENCIES RECEIVING INFORMATIONAL COPIES ON PDF]

0 221935Z NOV 78
FM AMEMBASSY GEORGETOWN
TO SECSTATE WASHDC NIACT IMMEDIATE 8149

UNCLAS SECTION 4 OF 12 GEORGETOWN 3877

NAME DATE OF BIRTH

BOUGUET, PIERRA BRYAN [BOUQUET, PIERRE BRIAN] 7/20/53
BARRETT, CATHY ANN 3/30/53
BOUGUET [BOUQUET], CLAUDIA JO 5/1/56
BARRETT, BEN FRANKLIN [FRANKLYN] 11/18/34
BLACKWELL, ODELL 1/13/10
BROOKS, CHARLIE M 11/28/59
BYRANT [BRYANT], PRINCEOLA 10/12/12
BOWMAN, PATRICIA ANN 9/1/57
BEAM, ELEANOR MEANE [MARIE] 3/5/61
BYRD, BETTE JEAN GUY 11/23/54
BOWMAN, DOLERES [DELORES] 9/23/49
BOWMAN, EDNA MAE [MAY] 11/10/30
CAREY, JEFFREY JAMES 12/12/50
CORDELL, MARK NATHAN 6/29/29 [1959]
CARTMELL, PATRICA [PATRICIA] PAULINE 7/8/54 [7/3/54]
COBB, SANDRA YVETTE 11/16/56
CARTER, JOCELYN 4/10/58
CHRISTIAN, ROBERT LOUIS 9/10/17
CARTMELL, PATRICIA ANN 7/31/29
CORDELL, BARBARA JEANNE 8/14/38
COBB, SHARON ROSE 8/31/48
CORDELL, JULIE RENE 7/28/61
CUNNINGHAM, MILLIE STEANS [STEARN] 12/25/04

UNCLASSIFIED
UNCLASSIFIED
PAGE 02 GEORGE 03877 04 OF 12 222137Z

COXGARCIA, TANY TENA [GARCIA, TANYA RENA COX] 9/10/58
CHRISTIAN, VERNETTA CAROLYN 12/25/44
CONEDY, INEZ, STRICKLINE [STRICKLIN] 3/5/09
CORDELL, LORETTA MAE 11/28/37 [11/8/37]
CLAY, NANCY 5/9/09 [5/26/09]
JOSEPH HELLE 6-6-50
ANNIE MACK [MAE] HARRIS 1-22-09 [1-22-04]
PETER HOLMES OR JOHN HARRIS 7-31-32
BEATRICE HENDERSON 8-22-02 [8-22-03]
WABLE [MABLE] ELLEN WALKER HINES 12-29-12
BARBARA FAYE HOYER 9-21-48
PHYLLIS DIANE [DIAN] HOUSTON 3-26-44
ARCHIE JEROME IJAMES 9-1-13
ROSABELLE IJAMES 1-7-15
JUDITH KAYE IJAMES 12-6-49
ONEASIA [MARION] LEE INGRAM 6-29-45
ALICE LORAINE INGRAM [INGHRAM] 9-24-36
DAVID BETTIE [BETTS] JACKSON 12-1-1898 [12-1-1892]
LAVENIA [LUVENIA] JACKSON 7-5-1897
THOMAS DON [WILLIAM] JOHNSON 11-8-56
GARRY DARTEZ JOHNSON 10-5-59
TIMOTHY EARL [BORL] JONES 6-3-59
LAWRIE REID JOHNSON [LAURA REID JOHNSTON] 10-22-47
MARY THERESA JONES 10-3-54
LEW ERIC JONES 1-23-56 [11-23-56]
TIMOTHY GLEN JONES 2-19-59
STEPHEN GAUDHI [GANDHI] JONES 6-1-59
JAMES W. JONES JR. 1-10-60
JAMES WARREN JONES, SR. 5-11-31 [5-13-31]
MEREHEAD, LEVLA [MOREHEAD, LEOLA] KENNEDY 26 FEBRUARY 1926
MITCHELL, CALLIE MAE 25 MARCH 1903 [1913]
MOORE, KELLY [BETTY] KAREN 26 APRIL 1950
MULDRON, LUETTE [MULDROW, YVETTE] LOUISE 23 OCTOBER 1888 [1958]

UNCLASSIFIED
UNCLASSIFIED
PAGE 03 GEORGE 03877 04 OF 12 222137Z

MCKNIGHT, DIANNA [DIANA] 9 SEPTEMBER 1958
MCCANN, EILEEN KELLY 28 JANUARY 1960
MCKENZIE, CLARA D. [L.] 26 NOVEMBER 1921 [1929]
MITCHELL, YOLANDA [LINDA] 16 SEPTEMBER 1960
MCINTYRE, JOYCE FAYE 13 [23] OCTOBER 1957
MAYSHACK, MEARY [MARY] 20 JULY 1905
MITCHELL, SHIRLEY ANN 9 MARCH 1957
MARSHALL, DARWY, D. [DANNY LEON] 24 DECEMBER 1954
MERGER [MERCER], HENRY 3 APRIL 1902
MORRIS, PEARLEY 29 JANUARY 1918 [1912]
MCGOWAN, ALLEWINE [ALLUVINE] 13 MARCH 1888
MCMURRAY, THEODORE SEVANULIS [DEVANULIS] 7 JUNE 1958
MORTON, BEATRICE ADELHIA [ORSOT, BEATRICE ALETHIA] 30 SEPTEMBER 1926
MOSES, EURA LEE 12 SEPTEMBER 1899
MOTON, HIOLA [VIOLA] MAE 7 NOVEMBER 1920

UNCLASSIFIED FBB359

[LISTING OF AGENCIES RECEIVING INFORMATIONAL COPIES ON PDF]

0 221935Z NOV 78
FM AMEMBASSY GEORGETOWN
TO SECSTATE WASHDC NIACT IMMEDIATE 8150

UNCLAS SECTION 5 OF 12 GEORGETOWN 3877

NAME DATE OF BIRTH

MCMURRY, DEIDRE LEUCE [DEIRDRE RENEE] 22 JAN 1961D
MCMURRY, SEBASTIAN 7 [2] MAR 1955
MARSHALL, HICKY [VICKY] LYNN 20 JAN 1955 [1958]
MCCANN, MARIA 27 OCT 1952
MCCOY, CAROL ANN 9 SEP 1945
MCKNIGHT, ROSE MARIE 23 AUG 1953
MOORE, EDWARD 26 AUG 1915
MOTEN, DARWY [DANNY] 2 DEC 1956
MILLER, CHRISTINE 4 JUNE 1915 [1918]
MITCHELL, GUY EDGAR 26 OCT 1953
MITCHELL, BEVERLAY [BEVERLY] ANN 19 JAN 1943
MCCALL, CHERYLE JARNEL [DARNELL] 31 DEC 1947
MCKNIGHT, RAY ANTHONY 12 OCT 1955
MORTON, MARY VALBANED [NATHANIEL] 24 JAN 1942
MCCANN, EARL [PAUL] MICHAEL 26 SEP 1951
MINOR, CASSANDRA YOETTE [YVETTE] 15 OCT 1958
MUTSCHMANN, JANE ELLEN 27 DEC 1947
MITCHELL, ARNIE [ANNIE] LEE 7JUL1930
MORGAN, LYDIE [LYDIA] 4OCT1945
MORGAN, OLIVER 5SEP1949
MURPHY, MARY E. 8JAN1898
MIDDLETON, VIRGINIA 25OCT 1915
MCCALL, ESTELLE DUNN 7OCT 1930

UNCLASSIFIED
UNCLASSIFIED
PAGE 02 GEORGE 03877 05 OF 12 230059Z

MCNEAL, JOSIE [JESSIE] BELLE 19JUNE 1910
MITCHELL, LEE CHARLES 24 JU [JUL] 1931
MCELVANE, JAMES NELSON 13APRIL 1932
NEAL, CARDELL 17DEC 1954
NEWELL, CLEVELAND 15JUL 1955
NAILOR, GERTRUDE 21MARCH 1910
NEWELL, HAZLE MARIA 15JUN1927
NEWELL, CHRISTOPHER 10JUL1961
NEWMAN, DARLENE RUDELTHER [RUDELTHA] 12MAR1948
NICHOLAS [NICHOLS], IDA MAY 31JUL1900
NELSON, EUOLA MARLTENIJA [ENOLA MARTHENYA] 9DEC 1920
NEWELL, HERBERT 1OCT1958
NORNOOD [NORWOOD], FAIRY LEE 27JAN1930
NORRIS, GICARDS [PLICKARDS] 31OC 1905
OWENS, JANICE [JANE] ELIZABETH 14NOV 1920
OLIVER, WILLIAM SHELDON 23DEC1959 [25DEC1959]
OLIVER, BRUCE HOWARD 18MAR1958
OLIVER, SHANDA MICHELLE 4APR 1959
O’BRYANT, DIRMIEAUN ZELLINA [WINNIEANN ZELLINE] 2FEB1899
O’NEAL, CHRISTOPHER KEEFE 25DEC0000 [1956]
PUGH, EVA HAZEL 8NOV1908
PARKS, JOYCE ANN 20AUG1948 [1946]
PURSLEY, JOAN 28AUG 1957
PAGE, RODHA ROCHAELLE [RHONDA ROCHELLE] 10FEB 1951 [1954]
PARKER, BEATRICE LUCY 27AUG1890 [1894]
PERKINS, LEONORA [LENORA] MARTIN 7APR1913
PAYNEY, LUCILLE ESTELLA [ESTELLE] 4 SEP 1899
PARRIS, LORE BEE 28FEB 1910
PONTS, LOIS AGUE [AGNES] 21AUG 1927 [21JAN 1927]
PERRY, LEON 8AUG 1917
PETERSON, ROSE [ROSA] LEE 22OCT1900
PERKINS, MAUDE [MAUD] ESTER 4DEC1949
PARTAX [PARTAK], THOMAS JOSEPH 16JUL1946

UNCLASSIFIED
UNCLASSIFIED
PAGE 03 GEORGE 03877 05 OF 12 230059Z

PUGH, JAMES ROBERT 15MAR 1917
PROKES, MICHAEIL [MICHAEL] JOSEPH 31MAY 1947
PURIFOY, DENISE ELAINE 4NOV1952
PATTERSON, CAROL [CARROL] ANTHONY 3AUG1948 [13AUG1948]
POINT, DEXTER [POINTDEXTER,] AMANDA 9OCT 1951 [1881]
PERKINS, RICHARDELL EVELYN 20 [21] DEC 1942
PARKS, DALE EDWIN 8MAR 1951
POLITE, GLENDA BELLE [BELL] 1AUG 1957
PARKS, GERALD EUGENE 8AUG 1933
PARKS, SALTY LOU [PATRICIA LOUISE] 29 APRIL 1934
PAUL, ROBERT B. 3NOV 1945
PARKS, EDITH AMELIA 15NOV 1914
PARKS, RENDA [BRENDA] KAREN 12SEP 1960
PENDLEDON, EDYTHE ELIZABETH 19JAN 1921
PROBY, BERNIE MAE 23NOV0000 [1915]
PURSLEY, CYNTHIA 4APRIL 1956
PURIFOY, KELLY [KATHY] JEAN 27FEB 1959
RUGGIERO, ELIZABETH 8AUG 1954
ROZYNKO, ANNIE JOYCE 2JUNE1924
ROZYNKO, MICHAEL THOMAS 12SEP1958 [1956]

UNCLASSIFIED FBB349

[LISTING OF AGENCIES RECEIVING INFORMATIONAL COPIES ON PDF]

0 221935Z NOV 78
FM AMEMBASSY GEORGETOWN
TO SECSTATE WASHDC NIACT IMMEDIATE 8151

UNCLAS SECTION 6 OF 12 GEORGETOWN 3877

NAME DATE OF BIRTH

ROZYNKO, CHRISTIAN LEO 20 MAY 1954
RODRIGUEZ, GLORIA MARIA 23 MAR 1952
REYES [REEVES], L. BEE 1 NOV 1889
ROSS, ELSIE ZILPHA 15 JUL 1889
ROGERS, MARY FLAVIA 10 [16] SEP1892
ROBERTSON, ALQUINETTO [ALQUINETTA] EVON 16 MAY 1954
ROSA, GLORIA EVONNE [YVONNE] 12FEB 1958 [1956]
ROSA, SANITIAGO ALBERTHA [SANTIAGO ALBERTO] 2DEC1954 (HONDURIAN)
ROBERTSON [ROBERSON], ODENIA ADAMS 10 MARCH 1905
ROBINSON, SHIRLEY ANN 24 DEC 1955
REED, WILLIE BELL 8 MAR 1913
ROGERS [RODGERS], OPHELIA 16 [26] DEC 1920
ROSAS, KAY 19JUEN [JUNE] 1940
ROBINSON, BENJOMAN ONEAL [BENJAMIN O’NEAL] 30 JUNE 1953
RUBEN, LULA 1 JUN 1907
RHODES, ODELL JAMES 29JUL1942
RODGERS, MARY 25JAN1926
ROLLINS, DOROTHY JEAN 10JAN1956
RAMEY, DARLENE 30SEP1959
RAILBACK, ESTELLA MAE 25 [22] FEB1904
ROBERTS![,] AMY GLADYS [GLADYS AMMIE] 22SEP1900
RUGGIERO, ROSE ANN [ROSEANN] 12JUN1959
RHEA, PATRIA ANN HOLLEM [PATRICIA ANN HOLLEY] 18NOV1957

UNCLASSIFIED
UNCLASSIFIED
PAGE 02 GEORGE 03877 06 OF 12 230229Z

REESE, BERTHA JONES 18 APR 1909
RANKIN ROBERT LOUIS 19 OCT 1937 [1939]
ROLLER, EDITH FRANCES 18 DEC 1915
ROCHELL, JACK [ROCHELLE, JACKIE] 20 APRIL 1958 [1956]
RHEA, JEROME OTHELLO 30.-4#1952 [30 MAR 52]
ROZYNKO, DIANE LOUIE 16 NOV 1952
RODRIGUEZ, AURORA 13 SEP 1925
ROCHELL, TOMMY CHARLYNE [ROCHELLE, TOMMIE CHARLENE] 28 NOV 1950
ROBINSON, LEE OSA {LEEOSIE] 11 MAY 1919
SIMON, ANTHONY JOSEPH 22 JUL 1954
SWINNEY, TIMOTHY MASORE [MAURICE] 28 SEP 1938
SOLEMON, DORRIS [SOLOMAN, DORRUS] 23 DEC 1958 [1956]
SWINNEY, DONELA DWAYNE 12 JUL 1958
SWINNEY, HELEN BEATRICE 21 OCT 1912 [1913]
SWINNEY, ELEANE LONGO [CLEAVE LONZO] 5 APRIL 1911
SWINNEY [SWANEY], NATHANIEL BROWN 5 JUL 1922
SHELTON, ROSE JEANETTE 21 OCT 1902
STATEN, ABRAHAM LINCOLN 10 APRIL 1912
STATEN, AMEAL 7 JAN 1904
SCHACHT, LAWRENCE [LAURENCE] EUGENE 2 OCT 1948
STRIDER, ADELAINE MAL [ADELEINE MAE] 15 DEC 1904
SHAVERS, MARY LOUISE 19 OCT 1945 [1925]
SIMON, MELANIE WANDA 7 NOV 1955
SOLOMON, DORDLY [SOLOMAN, DOROTHY] 19 SEP 1940
SCHROEDER, DEBORAH FAYE 12 JUL 1949
SOLOMON, SYRIA LESHUNA [SOLOMAN, SCYRIA LESHEENA] 29 SEP 1959
SINES, NANCY VIRGINIA 25 SEP 1959
STONE, SHARON LEE 13 DEC 1942
SMITH, BARBARA ANN 6OCT 1944
SMITH, GLADYS 11 JAN 1946
SADLER, LINDA CALERCA [COLISA] 9 MARCH 1957
STEVENSON, FRANCES LEE 30 JULY 1916
SWINNEY, WANDA SHIRLEY 20 AUG 1947

UNCLASSIFIED
UNCLASSIFIED
PAGE 03 GEORGE 03877 06 OF 12 230229Z

SNELL, HELEN 28 FEB 1962 [1902]

UNCLASSIFIED FBB350

[LISTING OF AGENCIES RECEIVING INFORMATIONAL COPIES ON PDF]

0 221935Z NOV 78
FM AMEMBASSY GEORGETOWN
TO SECSTATE WASHDC NIACT IMMEDIATE 8152

UNCLAS SECTION 7 OF 12 GEORGETOWN 3877

NAME DATE OF BIRTH

SMITH, BERTIE [BERTHA] CHARLES 2 SEP 1902
SNEED, NOVELLA NOVIE [NOVICE] 8 [18] JUN1907
SANTIAGO, ALIDA ROSA 27 MARCH 1958
SCOTT, PAULINE 30 APRIL 1921
SIMON, MICHAEL ANGELO 18 AUG 1955
SANDERS, FLORA BELLE [BELL] 23 APRIL 1910
SCOTT, KAREN LOUISE 23 OCT 1959
STROUD, ROBERT HOMER 13 DEC 1957 [1956]
SIMON, BONNIE JEAN 23 MARCH 1949
SNEED, ELOISE 15 MAY 1907
SIMON, PAULINE LOUISE 7 [6] NOV1932
SMITH, SHIRLEY FAYE 3 FEB 1948
SIMON, JOSE 20 AUG 1916
SIMON, ALVIN HAROLD [SR.} 13 JAN 1945
SATTEB, WHITE ALVAREZ [SATTERWHITE, ALVARAY] 17 SEP 1911 [1917]
SHARON, ROSE O. 22 JUL 1907
SMITH, BERTHA CHARLES 2 SEP 1902
SLY, MARK ANDREW 30 MAR 1961
STAHL, ALFRED RICHARD [RICHMOND] 24 JUL 1911
SMITH, EDRENA DEMETRIA 4 OCT 1958
SMITH, KEVAN DEANE 21 MAY 1961
SLY, DONALD EDWARD 3MAR1936
SANDERS, DOUGLAS 27 JUNE 1950
SANDERS, DOROTHY JEAN 10 JUN 1947
SIMPSON, JEWEL [JEWELL] JAMES 31 DEC 1921

UNCLASSIFIED
UNCLASSIFIED
PAGE 02 GEORGE 03877 07 OF 12 230229Z

SOUDER, ABARTA [MARTHA] MAE 5 MARCH 1916
SMITH, JERRY CULBERT [GILBERT] 7 [17] APRIL 1951
SNEED, WILLIE DELONS 1 AUG 1919
SNEED, CLWYEE [CLEYVEE] LOUISE 14 AUG 1920
SIMPSON, DOROTHY GEORGISIO [GEORGINA] 2 SEP 1922
SIMON, MARIA ANN 11 OCT 1955
SIMON, BARBARA ANN 11 OCT 1955
SCHEID, DONALD EUGENE 22 JUL 1961
SMITH, OLIVER [OLLIE] MARIE 6 NOV 1959
SMITH, EUGENE ERSKIN 29 JUL 1957
SIMON, JEROME MARK 17 APRIL 1958
SOUDER, WANDA KAY 17 DEC 1953
SAFER, WILLIAM 23 FEB 1930
CORDELL CINDY 8-12-59
CASANOVA MARY ANNE [ANN] 4-6-41
CAMPBELL MARIOS [MARION] 26-4-1917
CLARK JOICY ELLIS 28-10-1911
COBB JOHN RAPHAEL 24-3-60
COOK BERTH [BERTHA] PEARL 12-12-1912
CLANCY [CLANCEY] MARY LOUISE 16-4-54
CASTILLO WILLIAM RICHARD 19-2-44
CASTILLO MARY FRANCES 7-1-20
CLAYTON STANLEY ROY 23-8-53
CARROL MILDREDAADA [CARROLL, MILDRED ADA] 19-2-1899
COLLINS SUISE LU [SUSIE LEE] 20-7-1900
CATNEY GEORGIA MAE 26-10-1017 [1917]
CLIPPS IDA MAE 4-18-1917 [4 DEC 17]
CARTER TIMOTHY JAMES 24-8-48
COLEMAN MARY 23-7-1894
CANNON THELMA WATHE [MATTIE] 29-7-1930
CHAVIS LORETTA DIANE 1-4-55
COOK MARY ELLA 26-1-1914
COLE RWELLA [ARVELLA] 28-9-1906

UNCLASSIFIED
UNCLASSIFIED
PAGE 03 GEORGE 03877 07 OF 12 230229Z

COLE AXLANDER [ARLANDER] 23 [22]-12-1906
CARTET [CARTER] MICHAEL JULIAN 30-9-58
CARROU [CARROLL] RUBY JEWELL 10-6-37
CORDELL KAY CANDARE [CANDACE KAY] 7-11-60
CHAIKEN [CHAIKIN] GALE STEPHANIE 26-8-61
COLEY LOACHMAN [COACHMAN] ALMA 10-3-24
CORDELL HAROLD JAN 25-10-36
CAIN RUTHIE MAE QUINN 30-9-40
CUTTINGHAM [COTTINGHAM] MARY WARDE [MAIDE] 30-11-1899
CHAIKEN [CHAIKIN] PHYLLIS 6-5-1939
CARTMELL WALTER CLAYTON 15-5-28
CORDELL CHRISTAARK [CHRIS MARK] 13-9-57
CARTMELL WALTER CLAYTON 15-5-28
CHACON STEPHANIE KATRINA 27-5-60
CRENSHAW LUCY 1-1-25
DYSON FLORINE 6-12-1890
DAVIS MINNIE 23-12-25
DOWNS NENA BELLE 22-4-28
DAVIS FRANCES BERNADETTE 14-3-28
DANIELS [DANIEL] BETTY LEON 4-5-57 [51]
DICKERSON ROSENA ERTHEA [EARTIA] 26-3-1917
DUNCAN VERDELLA 30 [20]-5-24
EKHIER [EICHLER] EVELYN MARIE 19-8-55
EDWARD [EDWARDS] ZIPPORAH 27-5-1905
EDWARDS SHIRLEY ANN 14-12-57 [51]
EICHIER LETIC [EICHLER LAETICIA] MARIE 14-9-30
EDWARDS IRENE 23-7-21
EICHLER ERIN JAHNA 13-3-60
EVANS SANDRA DRUCILLA 13-5-48
EDDINS IRENE 4-1-1902
EVANS JULIUS LEE 7-12-47
FROSS [FROST] GREGORY LEE 19-1-51
FARRELL BARBARA LOUISE 5-10-33
FIELDS SHIRLEY [SHIRLEE] ANN 15-12-37
FIELDS JAMES DONALD [DONALD JAMES] 4-6-32
FAIR SYLVESTER CLARENCE 19 [9]-3-1908

UNCLASSIFIED
UNCLASSIFIED
PAGE 04 GEORGE 03877 07 OF 12 230229Z

FARRIS MARSHALL 5-8-1907
FOSTER BERLAL [BEULAH] 14-9-1903
FORTSON RHONDA DENISE 26-8-54
FORD MARY LEE 2-11-29
FORKS VIOLET [VIOLA] DUNCAN 13-1-34
FRANKLIN ROBERT (NEE) EDDIE JUR 17-6-55 [45]
FROINERS [HANDWRITTEN CORRECTION “FLOWERS”] REBECCA ANN 7-7-53

UNCLASSIFIED FBB358

[LISTING OF AGENCIES RECEIVING INFORMATIONAL COPIES ON PDF]

0 221935Z NOV 78
FM AMEMBASSY GEORGETOWN
TO SECSTATE WASHDC NIACT IMMEDIATE 8153

UNCLAS SECTION 8 OF 12 GEORGETOWN 3877

DORA [IRRA] JEAN JOHNSON 08-07-52
ROSE [ROSA] LEE JACKSON 21-10-39
EDITH EXCELL CORDELL 06-02-02
MARY FRANCIS CANADA 20-01-01
RICHARD CLARK 16-10-36
RICKY ANTHONY COREY 09-09-61
CARIE [CARRIE] LEE COREY 12-01-34
RUTH VIRGINIA COLEMAN 03-06 [01]-20
VESSIE [VERSIE] LEE CONNESERO (PERKINS) 26-08-46
JESSIE [JOSIE] EVELYN CHAMBYSS [CHAMBLISS] 06-31 [30]-02
LIONEL [GROVER] CLEVELAND DAVIS 22-11-1899
DARELL ANDREW [DARRELL AUDWIN] DEVERS 06-12-55
HAZEL FRANIES DASHIS [HAZEL FRANCES DASHIELL] 16-12-1899
ORDE DENNIS 31-10-32
EDDIE LEE DENNIS 04-07-25 [28]
LEXIE SMITH DAVIS 22-09-09
ELLEN LOUISE DUPONT 13-11-30
CYNTHIA MREARIE [MARIE] DAVIS 03-12-49
KATHERINE MARTHA DOMINECK 27-10-1894
EDITH F. DELANGY [DELANEY] 23-12-09
BEATRICE DAWKINS 31-08-18
BESSIE LEE DICKSON 04-02-14
MARGARET [MARGARITA] VIRGINIA DAVIS 10-01-50

UNCLASSIFIED
UNCLASSIFIED
PAGE 02 GEORGE 03877 08 OF 12 230052Z

JOYCE LABAR [LALAR] DOUGLAS 03-04-58
CALVIN DOUGLAS 13-11-59
CORRIE DUNCAN 06-11-1900 [1906]
DURGER [BURGER] LEE DEAN 14-11-16
FARENE DOUGLAS 10-09-10
VELMA LEE DARNES 29-04-36
MIGUEL DE PINA 29-09-1894
LOVIE H. DE PINA 18-10-1900
VECK LYN [VICKY LYNN] DOVER 20-01-58
BARBARA MARIE DAVIS 03-10-25
VIOLETT [VIOLATT] ESTHER DILLARD 16-09-27
ROBERT DAVIS 27-04-36
ELLIKNE [ELLIHUE] DENNIS 02-08-48
FITCH MAUREEN 13-06-49
FORD FANNE [FANNIE] 09-01-34
FONZELLE TOI 17-01-55
FAIN TINETRO [TINETRA] LADESE 08-11-58
FITCH DONALD KIRK 15-04-46
FROHM CONSTANCE 09-02-55
FINNEY CASEY NAKYIR [NAKYIA] 15-07-59
FITCH BETTY 02-06-55
FAIR AMANDA 10-12-08
FITCH THOMAS RAY 17-05-49
FORTSON HUGH [HUE] JAN 09-11-51
FOUNTAIN BETTY JEWEL 14-08-49
FRANKLYB JOHNNNY [FRANKLIN JOHNNY] 19-03-45
GRUBBS LAMUEL [LEMUEL] THOS 20-05-41 [20 NOV 41]
GARDNER JOHN LAWJENCE [GARDENER JOHN LAWRENCE] 20-09-41 [60]
GIEG STANLEY BRIAN 20-01-59
GIBSON MALTIE [MATTIE] 24-12-05
GARACIA [GARCIA] TANYA RENA COX 10-09-58
GOODSPED [GOODSPEED] CLAUDE 13-06-05
GOODSPED LUE DINPLE [GOODSPEED LUE DIMPLE] 03-06-07 [3 JAN 07]

UNCLASSIFIED
UNCLASSIFIED
PAGE 03 GEORGE 03877 08 OF 12 230052Z

GRUNNET PARTICIA [PATRICIA] LEE 25-11-41
GREENE ANPTRA [ANITRA] 8-1-61
GILL BETTY JEAN 16-07-60
GIEG RENEE ELAINE 09-06-55
GIEGG ROBERT HENDELL [GIEG ROBERT WENDELL] 25-07-51
GRIFFITH AMONDO 10-03-60
GRIFFITH ENNETT [EMMETT] ALEXANDER 11-07-58
GURVICH JAN [JANN] ELIZABETH 05-11-53
GREEN JUANITA 05-09-16
GRIFFITH MAE KATHRY [KATHRYN] 26-12-41
GRAHAM WILLIE LEE 09-02-07
GRIMM SUE L 04-03-41
GIEG CLIFFORD 22-02-60
GRUBBS SLYVIA [SYLVIA] ELAINE 10-11-38
GERNAND [GERNANDT] EUGENIA 10 [12]-03-23
GRIGSEY [GRIGSBY] FRANKIE LEE 17-05-26
GRIFFITH MARY WAGDALENE [MAGDALINE] 28-01-27
GROOT PAULIENE [PAULENE] 30-05-50
GRUBB [GRUBBS] GERALD RICHARD 15-02-45
GRADY WILLIE JAMES 04-07-54
LANG LASSIE [LOSSIE] 16-02-04
LOWE LIFA [LIFE] GEORGIA BELLE 02-12-1888
LAND PEARL 29-07-02
LYLES WINNIE MAGDALENE [MINNIE MAGALINE] 28-02-28
LANGSTON BURETT [ZURETTI] JENICER 25-07-59
LEROY LETETIA EIMMER [LAETITIA EICHLER] 14-09-30
LENDO KAREN MARIE 15-10-60
LOCKETT GORDON EVETTE [EVRETTE] 23-09-38 [18]
LAYTON LAWRENCE [Laurence] JOHN 10-1-46D
LANGSTON CARRIE ALO [OLA] 10-2-23
LOWERY RUTH WHITESIDE 06 [26]-04-21
LEWIS LUE ESTHER [ESTER] 21-04-30
LAYTON LISA PHILIP 14-07-15
LANGSTON MRINETA [MARIANITA] 10-12-55
LEE DAISY 05-12-56
LACY GEORGIA LEE 09-02-10

UNCLASSIFIED
UNCLASSIFIED
PAGE 04 GEORGE 03877 08 OF 12 230052Z

LAYTON KAREN LEE 10-08-47
LEWIS LISA MITCHELLE [MICHELLE] 02-02-62
MARGARET JAMES 5 [2]-27-18
FORREST RAYSJAMES [RAY JONES] 12-12-36
EARL LUKE [LUCHES] JOSEPH JOHNSON 1-2-12
FANNIE ODDETHA [ALBERTA] JORDAN 8-6-13
ROBERT JOHNSON 12-08-03
BEATRICE JACKSON 12-22-1896
RICHARD LEE JOHNSON 8-3-58
HELEN JOHNSON 11-25-27
MARCELINE MAC [MAE] JONES 1-8-27
GLADYS MARGARET [MARGARETTE] JACKSON 7-6-19
EARTIS JEFFREY [JEFFERY] 2-18-13
BESSIE MARCIA JANIS [MARIA JANCE] JOHNSON 2 [3]-26-46
LOUISE [LOURECE] JACKSON 2-26-41
BRENDA YVONNE JONES 12-13-45 [48]
GERALD DUANE JOHNSON 1-17-61
EWENA [EMMA] JANE JURADO 12-20-03 [08]
VALLERS D [VELLERSTEANE] JONES 9-3-26
FRANEIR LOUISA JOHNSON 4-6-42
THOMAS DAVID KICE [SR.] 11-18-35
ELFREDA [ELFREIDA] KENDALL 10-30-09
VIOLA KELLEY 12-13-06
ELAINE ROSALINE KAELER [ROSLYN KEELER] 5-8-44
PHILIP KERSTEAD 1-18-41
MARIA KATSARIS 6-9-53

UNCLASSIFIED FBB361

[LISTING OF AGENCIES RECEIVING INFORMATIONAL COPIES ON PDF]

0 221935Z NOV 78
FM AMEMBASSY GEORGETOWN
TO SECSTATE WASHDC NIACT IMMEDIATE 8154

UNCLAS SECTION 9 OF 12 GEORGETOWN 3877

NAMES DATE OF BIRTH

LYNETTE [LYNETTA] PATRICIA JONES 15-4-02
MARGARET JEFFREY [MARGRETTE JEFFERY] 4-9-13
BERDA TRISS [TRUSS] JOHNSON 2-4-92
AGNES PAULINE JONES 14-2-43
JESSIE A. JOHNSON 9-9-1900 [17 SEP 1900]
SHARON [DENISE] JOHNSON 25-10-61
MAHALEY JOHNSON 5-6-10
NAOMI ESTHER JOHNSON 15-10-28
JESSIE [DESSIE] JONES JORDAN 1-6-05 [08]
ANNETTE TERESA JBNES [JONES] 25-2-26
VERNE [VERNA] LISA JOHNSON 30-11-55 [58]
LOLA [LULA] ELIZABETH JORDAN 25-11-07
RUBY NEAL JOHNSON 23-4-22
ROBERT DEVAL JAMES 1-11-55
SUSAN JANE JERRAN [JERRAM] 25-4-45
WILLA JOAN [JOANN] JOHNSON 25 [22]-5-59
JANICE ARLENE JOHNSON 29-5-60
PATSY RUTH JOHNSON 3-8-50
LOVE M JOY 18-12-1891
RICHARD JANARO 3-2-27
RUBY LEE JOHNSON 16-12-21
DONALD JACKSON 13-07-44
CORRINE MAE JACKSON NOW KICE 13 [11]-03-45

UNCLASSIFIED
UNCLASSIFIED
PAGE 02 GEORGE 03877 09 OF 12 230122Z

MARY JOHNSON 20-10-27
LAUANA [LAVANA] JAMES 26-02-04
ELIZA JONES 25-06-10
AVA JONES 06-08-51
JESSIE NEANA [WEANA] JONES 03-05-24
ERNEST [EARNEST] JONES 09-09-22 [7 SEP 22]
JOE J. JOHNSON 12-07-57
KATHRYN DENISE JACKSON 24-09-52
NANCY M. JONES 05-05-01
CLARA LANUE JOHNSON 24-11-32
ROSA LORENDA MAE KEATON 2-20-07
TOMMIE SHEPPHERD [SHEPPARD] KEATON 8-12-07
ANTIA [ANITA] CHRISTINE KELLY 3-15-50
CAROL ANN KEARNS [KERNS] 4-28-58
BARBARA ALBERTHA [ALBERTA] KEMP 11-4-40
EURERI [EMMA] ADDIE KENNEDY 10-28-11
CHUCK KIRKENDOLE [KIRKENDALL] 10-16-48
MARTHA ELLEN KLINGMAN 8 [5]-9-46
ANNE FAYE KIMBERLY [KIMBERLY ANN FYE] 12-10-59
TERESA LYNNE [LYNN] KING 1-11-47
CHARLOTTE KING 10-26-1897
ROBERT EDWARD KICE 1-4-48
CORRIENE [CORRINE] KICE 3-11-45
EDITH KUTULAS 12-8-29
WANDA BONITA KING 7-14-39
MAY FRANCIS LEWIS 4-16-48
CHRISTOPHER WESLEY LEWIS 9-24-43
JERRY DWIGHT LIVINGSTON 11-11-41
CAROLYN MOORE LAYTON 7-13-45
CHRISTINE LENE [RENEE] LUCIENTES 1-22-52
CAROLYN SUE LOOMAN 5-7-43
LOUIS [LOVIE] LUCAS 11-16-03
DAVERLY WARIE [BEVERLY MARIE] LIVINGSTON 4-15-32

UNCLASSIFIED
UNCLASSIFIED
PAGE 03 GEORGE 03877 09 OF 12 230122Z

DIANE LUNDQUIST 12-13-46
SAFER, BRENDA LA DELLE 1 SEP 41
SMITH JAMES ALFRED 25 DEC 59
STAHL CAROL ANN 28 OCT 48 [38]
SMITH WINNIE FRED 11 JAN 23
SMART ALFRED LAUFTON 3 JUN 60
STALLING LULA MAE 23 SEP 24
SMITH DAVID ELBERT HESLIN [VESTER] 17 SEP 26
TOUCHETTE MICHAEL 11 JAN 53
TOUCHETTE CAROL JOYCE 14 MAY 33
TOUCHETTE DEBORAH RUTH 19 MAR 55
TOUCHETTE ALBERT ARDELL 13 SEPT 54
TOUCHETTE MICHAELLE [MICHELLE] ELAINE 21 JUL 58
TUPPER RUTH 4 NOV 56
THRASH HYACINTH 25 MAR 02
THOMPSON HENNIE [VENNIE] 3 APR 02
TALLEY HERA [VERA] MARIE 3 FEB 03
TAYLOR HIGGIRIA HERA [VIRGINIA VERA] 29 JUL 18 [1894]
TYLER GARY LEE 3 AUG 58
TARDY AMELLA [ARMELLA] 12 FEBS48
TAYLOR LUCILLE BEATRICE 3 FEB 1898
THOMAS WILLIE ATER [WILLIEATER] 28 JUL 60
TOPPER [TUPPER] MARY ELIZABETH 16 DEC 60
TOPPER [TUPPER] RITA JEANETTE 14 JUN 33
TCHETTER BEATY JEAN [TSCHETTER BETTY JEAN] 17 AUG 59
TOWNES FLORA [LEFLORA] 7 AUG 22
TOWNS ESSIE MAE 3 JUL 03
THOMAS BERNICE 7 JAN 10
TURNER SYLOA [SYOLA] WILLIAMS 27 JUN 12
TUCKER ALLEANE 1 APR 29
TURNER MARTHA ELIZABETH 23 SEP 10
TCHETTER [TSCHETTER] ALFRED WALTER 19 JUN 21
TSCHETTER MARY ALICE 7 JUN 28
THOMPSON ETTA 23 FEB 04
TROPP RICHARD DAVID 9 OCTOBER 42

UNCLASSIFIED
UNCLASSIFIED
PAGE 04 GEORGE 03877 09 OF 12 230122Z

TURNER BRUCE EDWARD 11 APR 54
TRUSS CORNELIUS LEE 20 SEP 60

UNCLASSIFIED FBB351

[LISTING OF AGENCIES RECEIVING INFORMATIONAL COPIES ON PDF]

0 221935Z NOV 78
FM AMEMBASSY GEORGETOWN
TO SECSTATE WASHDC NIACT IMMEDIATE 8155

UNCLAS SECTION 10 OF 12 GEORGETOWN 3877

NAMES DATE OF BIRTH

TALLEY RONALD WAYNE 15 OCT 45
TROPP HARRIET CARABS [SARAH] 16 APR 50
TURNER JAMES ELNRON [ELMOR] 5 MAY 59
THOMAS GABRIEL 13 FEB [MAR] 19
THOMAS ERNEST 20 OCT 19
TURNER ROSEVELT [ROOSEVELT] 4 AUG 26
THOMAS SCOTT JR 19 JUN 57
THOMAS CAROLYN ANN 3 DEC 49
TSCHETTER ROBIN FAYE 13 AUG 57
TAYLOR LILIAN [LILLIAN] MARIE 7 DEC 05
THOMAS EVELYN 1 NOV 44
TARDY BARNELL [BURNELL] MAURICE 12 AUG 14
VICTOR LILLIE MAE 2 FEB 58
WILSEY JANICE LOUISE 23 SEP 49
WATKINS GREGORY LOUIES [LEWIS] 23 SEP 49 [9 NOV 55]
WILLIAMS ROSE MARY 11 AUG 21
WILLIAMS CRANFORD [CRAWFORD] YULANDA
DE WANDA ANDREA 12 FEB 56
WOTHERSPOON, MARY BETH 26 OCT 49
WADE PRESTON LEE 20 JUN 55
WHEELER MARLENE DIANE 11 FEB 47
WALKER GLORIA DAWN 4 NOV 37
WRIGHT LOEWRY [LEOMY] 22 MAY 21

UNCLASSIFIED
UNCLASSIFIED
PAGE 02 GEORGE 03877 10 OF 12 230035Z

WILLIAMS, WALTER L. 25 OCT 57
WALKER TONY GERARD 29 DEC 57
WILSON JEWELL LEE 24 JUN 29
WASHINGTON GROVER 27 JUN 27
WAGNER MARY HACEY [MARK STACEY] 7 JAN 62
WILKINSON JEANNA [DEANNA] KAY 15 [19] OCT 50
WIDEMAN OLIVER [OLLIE] MARIE 6 NOV 59
WILSON JERRY (SMITH) 14 FEB 61
WAGNER INEZ JEANETTE 13 DEC 37 [1927]
WADE ROBERTO [ROBERTA] LEE 18 [12] DEC 10
WALKER ANDREA YVETTE 5 JUL 57
WILHITE KENNARD JOSEPH 25 AUG 58 [1952]
WESLEY BESSIE MAE 8 OCT 15
WASHINGTON AMIS BELLE [ANNIE BELL] 24 MAY 12
WINTERS CWITIES LAURIE [CURTIS LAURINE]] 9 JAN 25
WILLIS MARY SEARL [PEARL] 21 DEC 40
WAGNER MICHELLE REEVE [RENEE] 18 MAY 54
YATES JOHNNIE MAE 28 SEP 24
YOUNG ELOIS CHRISTIAN 29 MAR 28
JONES HELARIE LVETTE [VALARIE YVETTE] 20 JAN 58
JACKSON RALPH EDWIN 9 JUN 52
JONES LARRY DARNELL 14 JAN 58 [1953]
JACKSON PAULETTE KAREN 7 DEC 51 [17 FEB 51]
JOHNSON SAMUEL 5 MAY 52
JACKSON HELENE [THELMA] 27 AUG 36
JAMES TONI SEMSE [DENISE] 21 JUL 59

UNCLASSIFIED

UNCLASSIFIED FBB360

[LISTING OF AGENCIES RECEIVING INFORMATIONAL COPIES ON PDF]

0 221935Z NOV 78
FM AMEMBASSY GEORGETOWN
TO SECSTATE WASHDC NIACT IMMEDIATE 8156

UNCLAS SECTION 11 OF 12 GEORGETOWN 3877

NAMES DATE OF BIRTH

LEWIS DORSEY [DORIS] JANE 12-10-39 [1940]
MATHISON [MATHESON] LESTER 17-06-50
MCNEAL JESSE BILLE [BELLE] 19-06-10
MITCHEN [MITCHELL] LEE CHARLES 24-07-31
MCELVANE JAMES NELSA [NELSON] 13-04-32
MOORE JUN [ANN] ELIZABETH 15 [12]-5-52
MOTTON RUSSEL F. ANDREA [MOTON RUSSELL DEANDREA] 02-03-48
MARCH EUNESTINE THOM [EARNESTINE THOMAS] 30 [29]-6-30
MARSHALL DIANNE [DIANA] 28-02-59
MCGOWAN ANNIE JUNE [JANE] 06-04-08
MUELLER ESTHER LILNA [LILLIAN] 20 [30]-3-02
MACON DOROTHY 17-07-45
MALLOY LILIAN [LILLIAN] 10-05-05 [10 AUG 05]
MORRISON YVONNE 12-10-59
MORRISON LUGENRA [LUGENIA] 22-06-27
MCKINNIS LEVANTINE [LEVATUS] 01-07-06
MARSHALL CHARLES 16-02-57
GOBNEY [GOSNEY] VERNON DEAN 19-03-53
GUIDRY MERCEDISE [MERCEDESE] 06-09-08
GRIMM RONALD 16-01-37D
GILL IRMA LEE 5-02-12
GEE HERMAN W 27-03-1897
GUY OTTIE M 08-06-44
GARCIA MARY HELEN 19-09-38

UNCLASSIFIED
UNCLASSIFIED
PAGE 02 GEORGE 03877 11 OF 12 230113Z

GODSHACK RAYMOND JAN [GODSHALK RAYMOND O.] 18-04-16
GODSHACK VIOLA MAE [GODSHALK VIOLA MAY] 10-02-21
HARRIS LEAN [LIANE] 27-11-56
HACKMAN [HALKMAN] ROCHELLE DAWANA 30-09-52
HARRIS DOROTHY L 17-01-61
HARRINGTON ALLI [OLLIE] B 07[-]11-40
HARPER ARTEE 28-10-10 [28 JAN 10]
HARRIS NEVADA 01-01-10 [21 JAN 10]

UNCLASSIFIED FBB360

[LISTING OF AGENCIES RECEIVING INFORMATIONAL COPIES ON PDF]

0 221935Z NOV 78
FM AMEMBASSY GEORGETOWN
TO SECSTATE WASHDC NIACT IMMEDIATE 8157

UNCLAS SECTION 12 OF 12 GEORGETOWN 3877

NAMES DATE OF BIRTH

HARIS [HARRIS] JOSEPHINE 24-10-07 [24 DEC 07]
HOWARD DORIS HELLEN [HELEN] 27-01-22
HAYDEN EYVONNE 08-09-59
HORNE HAZEL LARK 20-06-18 [1915]
HERRING MEENA [NENA] DAVIDSON 15-01-06
HARMS KAREN 14-06-58
HILL ENNA [EMMA] MAE 15 [05]-12-15
HARRIS MAGNOLIA 31 [11]-12-16
HALLMAN FRANCINE RENETTA [HALLMON FRANCINE RENITA] 21-11-54
HEDREICKS AARON ARTHRU [HENDRICKS AARON ARTHUR] 13-06-53
HILTON OSIA LEE [OSIALEE] 04-01-1894
HINES ROSA ABE [MAE] 25-09-08
HARRIS WILLIE 27-11-32
HICKS SHIRLEY PAT 14-03-43
HALL HELOISE JAMES [JANICE] 07-18-11 [7 DEC 1911]
HALL CARL 16-03-04
HALLMON EDDIE 06-04-55
HARRIS LINE SHARON AMOS 04-07-36
HICKS MARTHEA ANN 22-05-36 [1935]
HEATH FLORENCE 04-02-28 [8 MAY 1928]

BURKE [JOHN BURKE, AMERICAN AMBASSADOR TO GUYANA]

Originally posted on March 2nd, 2020.

Last modified on July 24th, 2022.
Skip to main content